Alumni

 

NAME-SURNAME

THE ORGANIZATION WHERE S/HE WORKS-POSITION

1

Neslihan KAHRAMAN

Ministry of Food, Agriculture and Livestock, Kayseri Food Control Laboratories / Food Engineer

2

Behiye ÖZALTIN

Ministry of Food, Agriculture and Livestock, Kayseri Food Control Laboratories / Food Engineer

3

Sıdıka KALITEKİN

Ministry of Food, Agriculture and Livestock, Kayseri Food Control Laboratories / Food Engineer

4

Duygu ASLAN

Erciyes University, Engineering Faculty, Department of Food Engineering / Research Assistant

5

Bülent BAŞYİĞİT

Harran University, Faculty of Agriculture, Department of Food Engineering / Research Assistant

6

Hamza ALAŞALVAR

Ömer Halisdemir University, Faculty of Engineering, Department of Food Engineering / Research Assistant

7

Ceyda BİRİŞİK

Erciyes University, Engineering Faculty, Department of Food Engineering / Research Assistant

8

Meryem GÖKSEL SARAÇ

Cumhuriyet University, Yıldızeli Vocation School- Food Processing Program / Lecturer

9

Esma GÜVENDİOĞLU

Ministry of Food, Agriculture and Livestock, Kayseri Food Control Laboratories / Food Engineer

10

Züleyha KARA

Ministry of Food, Agriculture and Livestock, Kayseri Food Control Laboratories / Food Engineer

11

Özge ÖZMENLİKAN

Pınar Dairy Product A.Ş. / Food Engineer

12

Mustafa Kazım OĞUZMAN

Kayseri KOSGEB/ Assistant Expert

13

Aslı KAYA

Bursa Technical University,Faculty of Natural Sciences, Architecture and Engineering, Department of Food Engineering / Research Assistant

14

Hatice KAVUNCUOĞLU

Erciyes University, Engineering Faculty, Department of Food Engineering / Research Assistant

15

Alper ALTAŞ

Kayseri Ticaret  Borsası/ Food Engineer

16

Rasim Alper ORAL

Bursa Technical University,Faculty of Natural Sciences, Architecture and Engineering, Department of Food Engineering / Assistant Professor

17

Hadiye ONART

Ministry of Food, Agriculture and Livestock, Kayseri Food Control Laboratories / Food Engineer

18

Ahmet GÖRGÜÇ

Adnan Menderes University, Engineering Faculty, Department of Food Engineering / Research Assistant

19

Ahmet Can TAFLI

ASM Meat and Meat Products San. ve Tic. Ltd. Şti. / Food Engineer

20

Zeynep ŞİMŞEK

Dumlupınar University, Pazarlar Vocation School/Öğretim Lecturer-Assistant Director

21

Duygu ARIKAN

Ministry of Food, Agriculture and Livestock, Niğde Food Control Laboratories / Food Engineer

22

Bilal AĞIRMAN

Çukurova University, Faculty of Engineering, Department of Food Engineering / Research Assistant

23

Nevruz Berna TATLISU

İstanbul Gelişim University, Vocation School, Food Processing Program/ Lecturer

24

Elif Meltem İŞÇİMEN

Erciyes University, Engineering Faculty, Department of Food Engineering / Research Assistant

25

Pınar DAŞKIN

Şahin Sucukları/ Food Engineer

26

Burak DÜLGEROĞLU

Bayrak Gıda San. ve Tic. A.Ş. / Food Engineer

al Health and Safety specialist

28

Esra ARSLAN

Yozgat Police Vocational Training Center Dining Hall / Food Engineer-Responsible Executive

29

Samet Giray DURUSOY

HASAD GIDA A.Ş. / Food Engineer

30

Bilge TAŞTEMUR AVCI

Ministry of Food, Agriculture and Livestock, Nevşehir Food Control Laboratories / Food Engineer

31

Seda DAVARCI

OSMANOĞLU FLOUR MILLING A.Ş. / Food Engineer

32

Tuğçe BULUT

BCC Catering Toplu Yemek Hizmetleri A.Ş./ Food Engineer

33

Menekşe BULUT

Iğdır University, Engineering Faculty, Department of Food Engineering / Lecturer

34

Mustafa ÇAVUŞ

Iğdır University, Engineering Faculty, Department of Food Engineering / Research Assistant

35

Aygül KARADENİZ

KVS Kaya Validasyon Sis. Ltd. Şti. / Food Engineer

36

Hatice Gül SOLMAZ

Kayseri Şeker Fabrikası A.Ş. / Food Engineer

37

Esra Eniş AKAY

Eti Maden Kırka Bor İşletmesi / Food Engineer

38

Ali AKAY

AŞPA GELİNCİK HAŞHAŞ FABRİKASI / Food Engineer

39

İsmail TEMEL

SARDUNYA CATERING- GIDA MUTFAK İŞLETMESİ A.Ş. / Food Engineer

40

Gamze ÜÇOK

Necmettin Erbakan University, Engineering Faculty, Department of Food Engineering / Research Assistant

41

Elif (ŞAFAK) ÇELİK

Kahramanmaraş Sütçü İmam  University Faculty of Engineering and Architecture, Department of Food Engineering / Research Assistant

42

Gülhanım ÜSTÜN

GÜLSAN Gıda Sanayi Ticaret A.Ş. /Food Engineer

43

Tuğba Demir (Köseahmetoğlu)

Cumhuriyet University, Hafik Kamer Ornek Vocation School- Food Processing Program / Lecturer

44

Tuba UZUNOĞLU

Orta Anadolu Kalkınma Ajansı/ Food Engineer

45

Şeyhömer AKYÜREK

Kayseri Şeker Fabrikası A.Ş. / Food Engineer

46

Ahmet ÖZGEN

Dost Ziraat Hayvancılık A.Ş. / Food Engineer

47

Tansu TAŞPINAR

Çukurova University, Faculty of Agriculture, Department of Food Engineering / Research Assistant

48

Yasemin ÖRDEKÇİ

TESCO-KİPA  / Food Engineer

49

Şeyda Merve İLTER

Gumushane University, Engineering Faculty, Department of Food Engineering / Research Assistant

50

Merve MAKAS KAYA

Ministry of Food, Agriculture and Livestock, Istanbul Food Control Laboratories / Food Engineer

51

Ezgi BURHAN KIRIMKER

A. AKSULAR GIDA VE TİC SAN. A.Ş. / Food Engineer

52

Hatice Sedef KAZELLER

Yunus Yemek Sanayi A.Ş./ Food Engin eer-Responsible Manager

53

Volkan CEYHAN

Referans Gıda A.Ş. / Food Engineer- Responsible of Ege ve Akdeniz 

54